SFネイト・ウィリアムズ
得点 チーム1位22.31試合あたりの得点
- 2位富樫 勇樹14.6
- 3位渡邊 雄太12.7
Bプレミア・東地区・2026-27
| 選手 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1SF/PF | 渡邊 雄太 | 12 | 29.0 | 12.7 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 40.5% | 31.6% | 84.2% | −3.2 | 12 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 47.8% | 1.5 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 47.6% | 53.3% | 0.8 | 5.1 | 2.10 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 43.4% | 35.5% | 21.1% | 43.4% | 18.4% | 7.9% | 16.4% | 19.1% | 0.302 | 54.8% | 45.2% | 1.2 | 3.0 | +1.8 | 15.9 |
| #2PG | 富樫 勇樹 | 14 | 23.1 | 14.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 40.6% | 38.5% | 91.7% | −2.5 | 2 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 43.8% | 2.5 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 51.9% | 58.2% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.50 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 27.3% | 51.2% | 21.5% | 22.4% | 11.7% | 11.2% | 5.9% | 27.1% | 0.310 | 41.3% | 58.7% | 1.8 | 2.4 | +0.6 | 13.0 |
| #4SG/SF | 田代 直希 | 9 | 10.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 35.3% | - | −1.4 | 2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 57.1% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 13.4% | 0.000 | 29.2% | 70.8% | 1.3 | 0.4 | −0.9 | 1.2 |
| #5PG | 瀬川 琉久 | 14 | 18.8 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 38.5% | 28.0% | 83.8% | −3.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.7% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 41.7% | 48.7% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.89 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 57.4% | 17.2% | 25.4% | 44.3% | 9.8% | 15.6% | 11.5% | 25.2% | 0.339 | 77.1% | 22.9% | 2.1 | 2.9 | +0.8 | 9.2 |
| #8SG | ブランドン・ランドルフ | 1 | 26.0 | 23.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 41.2% | 37.5% | 100.0% | +12.0 | 0 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 44.4% | 3.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 58.6% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 34.8% | 39.1% | 26.1% | 17.4% | 8.7% | 13.0% | 8.7% | 38.3% | 0.353 | 52.9% | 47.1% | 2.0 | 7.0 | +5.0 | 25.0 |
| #12SF | 金近 廉 | 13 | 22.6 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 36.3% | 32.3% | 81.3% | −2.4 | 1 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 48.8% | 52.3% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 2.22 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 19.8% | 65.9% | 14.3% | 19.8% | 12.1% | 14.3% | 20.9% | 14.1% | 0.200 | 22.5% | 77.5% | 1.5 | 1.3 | −0.2 | 8.1 |
| #13SF | 深水 虎太郎 | 12 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | - | 50.0% | −1.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 79.8% | 0.1 | 0.1 | - | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 8.9% | 2.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | +0.1 | 0.4 |
| #17SF | 佐藤 巧 | 13 | 8.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 9.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | −1.9 | 4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 9.5% | 11.4% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.67 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.2% | 0.095 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 1.7 | 0.2 | −1.5 | -0.6 |
| #19SF | ネイト・ウィリアムズ | 14 | 28.0 | 22.3 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 50.9% | 41.1% | 76.5% | −3.9 | 13 | 7.9 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 10.2 | 55.9% | 2.1 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 57.9% | 62.0% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.95 | 11.0 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 51.3% | 28.8% | 19.9% | 49.4% | 23.1% | 18.3% | 7.4% | 32.0% | 0.375 | 66.2% | 33.8% | 2.4 | 5.3 | +2.9 | 21.1 |
| #22C | ウィリアムス ニカ | 12 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 66.7% | - | 47.4% | +1.4 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 66.7% | 63.0% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.88 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 75.7% | 0.0% | 24.3% | 75.7% | 2.7% | 13.5% | 37.8% | 16.8% | 0.905 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1.8 | 1.3 | −0.5 | 3.3 |
| #24C/PF | マット・コステロ | 1 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | −16.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5.9% | 0.000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | −1.0 | -1.0 |
| #25PF | 荒尾 岳 | 12 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0% | - | - | −1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2.5% | 0.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | −0.5 | -0.3 |
| #26PF | エルジー・ギル | 9 | 21.4 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 56.3% | −6.6 | 9 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 64.1% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 62.5% | 62.7% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.57 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 84.7% | 0.0% | 15.3% | 84.7% | 22.0% | 13.6% | 32.2% | 13.6% | 0.400 | 97.5% | 2.5% | 3.8 | 2.7 | −1.1 | 6.7 |
| #28SF | 菅原 佳依 | 11 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7% | 20.0% | - | −1.4 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 0.000 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.7 | 0.1 | −0.6 | -0.5 |
| #31SG/SF | 原 修太 | 14 | 23.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 40.0% | 25.8% | 54.2% | −2.1 | 1 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 55.2% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 46.7% | 48.9% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 18.8% | 46.4% | 26.1% | 18.8% | 11.6% | 10.9% | 0.400 | 48.3% | 51.7% | 1.7 | 2.1 | +0.4 | 5.4 |
| #32SF/PF | ルーク・メイ | 14 | 28.4 | 11.4 | 11.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 39.2% | 19.7% | 69.6% | −3.2 | 12 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 52.0% | 0.9 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 43.1% | 45.1% | 3.2 | 7.8 | 1.90 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 65.4% | 24.5% | 10.1% | 60.4% | 17.0% | 27.0% | 22.6% | 21.5% | 0.139 | 60.2% | 39.8% | 2.8 | 1.6 | −1.1 | 15.4 |