SGデクスター・デニス
得点 チーム1位20.31試合あたりの得点
- 2位岡田 侑大17.8
- 3位ニック・ケイ14.7
Bプレミア・西地区・2026-27
| 選手 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4C/PF | ニック・ケイ | 12 | 31.8 | 14.7 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 63.6% | 41.7% | 92.9% | +6.0 | 12 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 69.8% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 68.2% | 71.9% | 3.7 | 5.5 | 4.20 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 68.2% | 17.0% | 14.8% | 65.9% | 19.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 16.1% | 0.255 | 78.2% | 21.8% | 2.3 | 4.1 | +1.8 | 26.9 |
| #5PG | 新井 翔太 | 8 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 35.0% | 41.7% | - | −5.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.80 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 21.1% | 78.9% | 0.0% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 42.1% | 15.8% | 22.2% | 0.000 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 1.1 | 0.5 | −0.6 | 0.5 |
| #7SF/PF | 介川 アンソニー翔 | 10 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 20.0% | −6.8 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.4% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 49.3% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.50 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 10.2% | 0.385 | 69.2% | 30.8% | 1.8 | 0.9 | −0.9 | 0.3 |
| #9SG | デクスター・デニス | 12 | 30.9 | 20.3 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 40.0% | 33.6% | 79.7% | +0.3 | 12 | 6.7 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 7.8 | 47.3% | 3.0 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 49.0% | 53.8% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 0.96 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 36.2% | 44.4% | 19.3% | 29.6% | 14.8% | 21.8% | 13.2% | 31.9% | 0.295 | 46.5% | 53.5% | 1.8 | 3.8 | +1.9 | 17.2 |
| #11PG/SG | 中村 太地 | 11 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 40.7% | 36.0% | 66.7% | −3.9 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 44.8% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 49.1% | 50.9% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.75 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 44.1% | 45.8% | 10.2% | 40.7% | 10.2% | 11.9% | 11.9% | 22.4% | 0.167 | 53.7% | 46.3% | 1.5 | 0.7 | −0.8 | 2.5 |
| #15SG/SF | 白濱 僚祐 | 12 | 10.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% | −0.9 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 50.8% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.00 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 7.0% | 0.286 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 1.8 | 0.3 | −1.5 | 1.0 |
| #20SF | 上田 隼輔 | 12 | 17.2 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.9% | 31.6% | 25.0% | +4.3 | 10 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 48.0% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 47.7% | 47.0% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.29 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 55.8% | 41.9% | 2.3% | 55.8% | 9.3% | 16.3% | 4.7% | 11.8% | 0.091 | 56.8% | 43.2% | 3.0 | 0.9 | −2.1 | 1.3 |
| #21PG/SG | 納見 悠仁 | 12 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 100.0% | −0.7 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 35.7% | 40.3% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.75 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 17.7% | 0.143 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.6 | 0.3 | −0.3 | 0.3 |
| #22SG | 飯尾 文哉 | 4 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 42.9% | - | −2.7 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.00 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.1% | 0.000 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 1.0 | 0.3 | −0.7 | 1.8 |
| #29SF/PF | マーク・アルーホリー | 12 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 31.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | −1.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 41.2% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 34.5% | 41.1% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.60 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 19.2% | 15.4% | 13.7% | 0.207 | 58.6% | 41.4% | 1.4 | 0.4 | −1.0 | 1.2 |
| #35C/PF | ジョーダン・ヒース | 12 | 30.3 | 10.3 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 49.5% | 41.0% | 32.0% | −3.9 | 12 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.7% | 2.1 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 63.2% | 60.3% | 1.8 | 5.2 | 1.19 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 32.5% | 61.0% | 6.5% | 30.9% | 0.8% | 9.8% | 12.2% | 15.1% | 0.275 | 33.0% | 67.0% | 2.6 | 2.2 | −0.4 | 14.3 |
| #75PF | 井上 宗一郎 | 11 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 19.0% | 17.6% | 75.0% | −0.6 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 26.2% | 34.7% | 0.1 | 1.2 | 3.00 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 18.7% | 0.381 | 19.0% | 81.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | ±0.0 | 1.5 |
| #77PG/SG | 岡田 侑大 | 12 | 32.7 | 17.8 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 80.0% | +2.8 | 12 | 6.5 | 15.2 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 49.0% | 2.5 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 51.1% | 54.2% | 0.4 | 3.3 | 2.37 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 44.9% | 42.1% | 13.1% | 41.1% | 8.4% | 18.7% | 7.9% | 27.6% | 0.192 | 53.8% | 46.2% | 3.0 | 4.5 | +1.5 | 18.8 |