PFジャレル・ブラントリー
得点 チーム1位18.21試合あたりの得点
- 2位リーヴァイ・ランドルフ14.9
- 3位馬場 雄大13.9
Bプレミア・西地区・2026-27
| 選手 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1SG | 松本 健児リオン | 15 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 30.0% | - | - | −3.7 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 30.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.00 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 10.1% | 0.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.1 | −0.5 | 0.3 |
| #7PF | ジャレル・ブラントリー | 15 | 31.7 | 18.2 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 50.0% | 36.8% | 80.4% | +2.1 | 15 | 6.5 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 60.6% | 2.1 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 58.2% | 61.9% | 0.8 | 5.1 | 1.65 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 48.4% | 35.2% | 16.5% | 46.9% | 8.1% | 26.0% | 8.4% | 26.5% | 0.286 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 2.6 | 4.0 | +1.4 | 20.8 |
| #9SF | 森川 正明 | 15 | 20.4 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 87.5% | −3.7 | 9 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 57.6% | 1.1 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 54.9% | 56.8% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.17 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 53.1% | 7.3% | 33.3% | 6.3% | 15.6% | 0.0% | 14.4% | 0.099 | 40.7% | 59.3% | 1.4 | 0.7 | −0.7 | 4.5 |
| #10PG/SG | 永野 威旺 | 13 | 15.5 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 44.9% | 43.8% | 72.2% | −3.4 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.6% | 1.6 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 60.1% | 62.4% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.89 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 20.8% | 65.6% | 13.5% | 16.7% | 19.8% | 19.8% | 7.3% | 24.9% | 0.261 | 30.4% | 69.6% | 2.1 | 1.8 | −0.3 | 5.9 |
| #11PG | 熊谷 航 | 15 | 23.8 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 41.9% | 34.9% | 55.6% | +0.6 | 11 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 51.6% | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.0% | 52.6% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.76 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 39.0% | 54.9% | 6.1% | 34.1% | 4.9% | 8.5% | 4.9% | 14.1% | 0.122 | 41.9% | 58.1% | 2.9 | 1.5 | −1.3 | 5.3 |
| #13SF | 星川 堅信 | 15 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 31.9% | 31.0% | 50.0% | −5.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 41.0% | 41.2% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 65.0% | 1.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 20.1% | 0.028 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.7 | 0.3 | −0.3 | 2.1 |
| #14SG | 髙比良 寛治 | 15 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 15.4% | 0.0% | - | −1.9 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.00 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.3% | 0.000 | 61.5% | 38.5% | 0.4 | 0.1 | −0.3 | -0.7 |
| #15PG/SG | プラット 聖也 | 7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | −0.4 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 20.0% | 29.6% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.00 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 53.9% | 0.800 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.4 | 0.6 |
| #18SG/SF | 馬場 雄大 | 12 | 31.7 | 13.9 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 43.5% | 31.3% | 73.0% | +0.2 | 12 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 54.1% | 1.7 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 50.7% | 54.1% | 1.1 | 4.6 | 1.25 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 47.9% | 35.9% | 16.2% | 40.7% | 25.1% | 19.2% | 15.0% | 23.4% | 0.268 | 53.6% | 46.4% | 2.4 | 4.4 | +2.0 | 16.5 |
| #20SG/SF | リーヴァイ・ランドルフ | 15 | 27.5 | 14.9 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 47.3% | 32.7% | 72.1% | +1.2 | 11 | 5.3 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 7.7 | 53.9% | 1.1 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 52.4% | 56.9% | 0.3 | 2.8 | 4.07 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 55.4% | 22.8% | 21.9% | 46.4% | 8.9% | 14.7% | 3.1% | 25.2% | 0.407 | 68.9% | 31.1% | 1.9 | 4.2 | +2.3 | 17.0 |
| #25C/PF | アキル・ミッチェル | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0% | - | - | −1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 0.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | ±0.0 | 1.5 |
| #32SF/PF | 田中 流嘉州 | 15 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 34.6% | 21.4% | 0.0% | −4.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.4% | 39.1% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 11.6% | 0.077 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 2.2 | 0.2 | −2.0 | -0.7 |
| #34PF | パブロ・アギラール | 11 | 26.0 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 60.0% | 44.4% | 81.8% | +3.8 | 11 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 66.0% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 66.2% | 68.0% | 2.5 | 5.7 | 1.67 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 65.3% | 25.3% | 9.5% | 65.3% | 8.4% | 22.1% | 13.7% | 14.3% | 0.169 | 72.3% | 27.7% | 2.4 | 2.5 | +0.2 | 16.4 |
| #77PF | 土屋 アリスター時生 | 15 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 47.1% | - | 55.6% | −2.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 47.1% | 50.1% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.47 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 76.2% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 11.4% | 0.529 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.5 | −2.3 | -1.1 |