C/PFダバンテ・ガードナー
得点 チーム1位18.51試合あたりの得点
- 2位西田 優大15.8
- 3位ショーン・オマラ13.5
Bプレミア・西地区・2026-27
| 選手 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1SF/PF | トーマス・ケネディ | 11 | 15.4 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 49.2% | 40.6% | 75.0% | +1.8 | 0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 57.6% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 59.2% | 60.6% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.67 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 45.8% | 47.0% | 7.2% | 41.0% | 12.0% | 21.7% | 8.4% | 20.9% | 0.123 | 50.8% | 49.2% | 1.5 | 0.5 | −1.1 | 5.9 |
| #7PG | 長野 誠史 | 11 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 31.4% | 60.0% | +3.5 | 0 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.8% | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 43.5% | 45.4% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.12 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.4% | 62.3% | 11.3% | 26.4% | 20.8% | 1.9% | 5.7% | 19.5% | 0.185 | 35.2% | 64.8% | 1.6 | 1.9 | +0.3 | 4.4 |
| #11PG | 久保田 義章 | 11 | 23.1 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 44.1% | 35.1% | 60.0% | +7.7 | 11 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 54.8% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.7% | 54.6% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 4.50 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 43.0% | 49.4% | 7.6% | 38.0% | 13.9% | 11.4% | 3.8% | 15.4% | 0.147 | 45.6% | 54.4% | 2.5 | 2.0 | −0.5 | 8.8 |
| #13SG/SF | 須田 侑太郎 | 11 | 21.6 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 39.3% | 37.1% | 80.0% | +8.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 42.3% | 1.2 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 51.4% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 4.75 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 33.8% | 60.0% | 6.2% | 24.6% | 21.5% | 10.8% | 15.4% | 13.5% | 0.082 | 42.6% | 57.4% | 2.3 | 1.3 | −1.0 | 4.5 |
| #18SG/SF | 角野 亮伍 | 11 | 11.4 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 52.6% | 51.9% | 37.5% | +1.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.5% | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 71.1% | 68.6% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.33 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% | 21.1% | 8.8% | 22.8% | 19.3% | 20.4% | 0.211 | 28.9% | 71.1% | 1.7 | 0.8 | −0.9 | 3.1 |
| #19SG/SF | 西田 優大 | 11 | 27.5 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 47.4% | 40.0% | 64.7% | +8.8 | 11 | 5.7 | 12.1 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 54.4% | 2.4 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 57.1% | 58.8% | 0.7 | 3.1 | 2.58 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 42.5% | 44.8% | 12.6% | 40.2% | 8.6% | 13.2% | 4.6% | 25.1% | 0.256 | 51.1% | 48.9% | 1.8 | 3.7 | +1.9 | 16.1 |
| #22C/PF | 小阪 彰久 | 11 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 100.0% | - | 50.0% | +0.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 79.8% | 0.1 | 0.1 | - | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.4% | 2.000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.1 | −0.2 | 0.3 |
| #24SG/SF | 矢作 拓真 | 3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | ±0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | ±0.0 | 0.0 |
| #27SG | 石井 講祐 | 11 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 75.0% | 100.0% | - | +1.3 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 106.3% | 106.3% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.00 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.7% | 0.000 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.6 | 0.1 | −0.5 | 1.3 |
| #30C/PF | アーロン・ホワイト | 11 | 23.6 | 9.2 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 45.8% | 32.1% | 61.9% | +1.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 54.5% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 52.1% | 55.8% | 1.5 | 5.1 | 2.71 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 47.5% | 26.7% | 25.7% | 45.5% | 22.8% | 15.8% | 22.8% | 17.8% | 0.583 | 61.1% | 38.9% | 1.6 | 3.2 | +1.5 | 14.6 |
| #47PG | 平良 彰吾 | 11 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | - | −0.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.6% | 0.000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | −0.5 | -0.5 |
| #50C | ショーン・オマラ | 11 | 27.7 | 13.5 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 67.1% | - | 68.6% | +10.4 | 11 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 67.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 67.1% | 69.3% | 2.8 | 6.1 | 1.15 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 76.5% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 73.8% | 7.4% | 6.7% | 32.9% | 19.8% | 0.600 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1.9 | 5.1 | +3.2 | 22.5 |
| #54C/PF | ダバンテ・ガードナー | 11 | 27.2 | 18.5 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 56.7% | 50.0% | 85.0% | +8.2 | 11 | 6.9 | 12.2 | 5.3 | 8.9 | 59.2% | 1.6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 63.4% | 67.3% | 2.2 | 4.9 | 2.00 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 56.9% | 26.5% | 16.7% | 51.0% | 2.9% | 8.8% | 17.2% | 27.0% | 0.299 | 73.1% | 26.9% | 2.5 | 3.3 | +0.8 | 22.6 |